Current Status

ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC

DBA · PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTS
USDOT  3364165 Active Intrastate
unscored
Verdict
Not yet scored
Sign in to run the full vetting screen on this carrier
location_onGREEN BAY, WI event_availableVerified April 17, 2026 databaseFMCSA public records
Power Units
1
Trucks + tractors
Drivers
2
2.00 per truck
Authority Age
6 yr
Since 2019
Safety Rating
Unrated
No DOT rating

Quick checks from the federal record

verified_user

Authority active

FMCSA currently lists this operating authority as active.

workspace_premium

Tenure: 6 years

Registration history dates back to 2019 — an established federal record.

FMCSA record timeline

MC Look Up archives every monthly census filing and diffs them field-by-field — 1 change tracked for USDOT 3364165 so far.

Jun 2025
MCS-150 filing changed from Apr 23, 2024 to Jun 17, 2025

Registration & fleet profile

From 1 archived monthly FMCSA census snapshot for this carrier.

  • MCS-150 filing: Apr 23, 2024 — within the biennial update window
  • Reported annual mileage: 15,000 miles (2023) — ≈15,000 per truck
  • Company officers: MIKE JOHN HENDRICKS · AMY PATRICIA HENDRICKS
  • Operation class: Private property only
neurology Analyst Summary
AI
auto_awesome

No analyst narrative exists yet for ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC. Running a full vetting search generates one — a plain-English readout of the flags, history, and network signals on this page.

What the full workup adds

shield

BASIC percentile detail

Each of the seven BASIC measures with percentile, threshold status, and inspection counts behind it.

car_crash

Crash-by-crash record

Every reportable crash with date, state, severity, and tow-away status — fleet-normalized.

verified_user

Live insurance verification

Current BI&PD and cargo coverage against federal minimums, with effective dates and lapse detection.

fingerprint

Full identity graph

Complete shared-phone/address/officer map with revocation overlays, not just the sample above.

Common questions about ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC

Who is the listed company officer for ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC?

MIKE JOHN HENDRICKS and AMY PATRICIA HENDRICKS appear as company officers on the FMCSA registration for USDOT 3364165. Officer names are one of the identity fields MC Look Up cross-references against revoked carriers.

How long has USDOT 3364165 been registered?

ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC first appears in FMCSA records in 2019, giving it roughly 6 years of registration history. Carriers under 12 months old statistically carry the highest risk of identity fraud and double-brokering.

Is ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC an owner-operator?

FMCSA records show 1 power unit and 2 drivers, the classic owner-operator profile. Single-truck carriers are common and often excellent — but verify insurance and authority directly since there's no fleet safety history to lean on.

Is USDOT 3364165 authorized to operate right now?

As of the latest FMCSA sync, USDOT 3364165 (ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC) shows authority status: Active. MC Look Up re-syncs carrier records on a rolling ~48-hour cycle, so this reflects the current federal register, not a stale snapshot.

What has changed on ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC's FMCSA record?

MC Look Up's month-over-month census tracking has logged 1 change to this carrier's federal record — most recently its mCS-150 filing in Jun 2025. Frequent identity-field changes (name, phone, address) can signal a chameleon re-registration.

Run the full workup on ENTIRE FAMILY SPORTS INC

A free account unlocks 50 daily vetting searches — sign in with just an email code, nothing to install and no card on file.

Keep researching

Guides to decoding DOT numbers, MC authority, CSA scores, and the red flags this page surfaces.

DOT Number Lookup Guide MC Number Lookup Guide CSA Score Guide Pre-Booking Checklist