ALLSHIP LLC
Quick checks from the federal record
Authority active
FMCSA currently lists this operating authority as active.
MCS-150 stale
Biennial update filed 2.0 years ago — reported fleet and contact data may be outdated.
FMCSA record timeline
MC Look Up archives every monthly census filing and diffs them field-by-field — 4 changes tracked for USDOT 4268531 so far.
435 GRANDE HEIGHTS DR 0435
to
7225 HOLLYWOOD BLVD APT 326
CARY
to
LOS ANGELES
NC
to
CA
27513
to
90046
Registration & fleet profile
From 1 archived monthly FMCSA census snapshot for this carrier.
- MCS-150 filing: Aug 7, 2024 — 2.0 years old; reported figures may lag reality
- Company officer: VADIM KHARITONOV
- Operation class: Authorized for-hire
No analyst narrative exists yet for ALLSHIP LLC. Running a full vetting search generates one — a plain-English readout of the flags, history, and network signals on this page.
What the full workup adds
BASIC percentile detail
Each of the seven BASIC measures with percentile, threshold status, and inspection counts behind it.
Crash-by-crash record
Every reportable crash with date, state, severity, and tow-away status — fleet-normalized.
Live insurance verification
Current BI&PD and cargo coverage against federal minimums, with effective dates and lapse detection.
Full identity graph
Complete shared-phone/address/officer map with revocation overlays, not just the sample above.
Common questions about ALLSHIP LLC
Is USDOT 4268531 authorized to operate right now?
As of the latest FMCSA sync, USDOT 4268531 (ALLSHIP LLC) shows authority status: Active. MC Look Up re-syncs carrier records on a rolling ~48-hour cycle, so this reflects the current federal register, not a stale snapshot.
What has changed on ALLSHIP LLC's FMCSA record?
MC Look Up's month-over-month census tracking has logged 4 changes to this carrier's federal record — most recently its street address in Jun 2025. Frequent identity-field changes (name, phone, address) can signal a chameleon re-registration.
When did ALLSHIP LLC last update its MCS-150 filing?
The MCS-150 on file dates from 2.0 years ago. FMCSA requires biennial updates, so fleet size, mileage, and contact data may be stale — treat reported figures as a floor, not a fact.
Who is the listed company officer for ALLSHIP LLC?
VADIM KHARITONOV appears as company officer on the FMCSA registration for USDOT 4268531. Officer names are one of the identity fields MC Look Up cross-references against revoked carriers.
How long has USDOT 4268531 been registered?
ALLSHIP LLC first appears in FMCSA records in 2024, giving it roughly 2 years of registration history. Carriers under 12 months old statistically carry the highest risk of identity fraud and double-brokering.
Run the full workup on ALLSHIP LLC
A free account unlocks 50 daily vetting searches — sign in with just an email code, nothing to install and no card on file.
Keep researching
Guides to decoding DOT numbers, MC authority, CSA scores, and the red flags this page surfaces.